Sezona 07/08
1. |
So |
01.09. |
15:00 |
Baník Zabrušany - Sokol Křemýž |
3:0 (3:0) |
2. |
So |
08.09. |
15:00 |
Oldřichov B - Baník Zabrušany |
5:3 (1:1) |
3. |
So |
15.09. |
15:00 |
Baník Zabrušany - FK Novosedlice |
0:3 (0:0) |
4. |
Ne |
23.09. |
16:30 |
SK Dubí - Baník Zabrušany |
2:2 (1:0) |
5. |
So |
29.09. |
15:00 |
Baník Zabrušany - Sokol Srbice B |
2:3 (2:1) |
6. |
So |
06.10. |
16:00 |
FK Hostomice - Baník Zabrušany |
3:0 (1:0) |
7. |
So |
13.10. |
15:00 |
Baník Zabrušany - Hvězda Trnovany B |
5:1 (4:1) |
8. |
So |
20.10. |
15:00 |
Baník Zabrušany - FK Lybar se sídl. ve Rtyni n.B |
1:0 (0:0) |
9. |
So |
27.10. |
14:30 |
FK Aterm Hrobčice - Baník Zabrušany |
2:1 (2:0) |
10. |
So |
03.11. |
14:00 |
Baník Zabrušany - FK Újezdeček |
1:3 (0:2) |
11. |
So |
10.11. |
14:00 |
Baník Ohníč B - Baník Zabrušany |
2:5 (0:4) |
12. |
So |
29.03. |
15:00 |
Sokol Křemýž - Baník Zabrušany |
2:1 (1:0) |
13. |
So |
05.04. |
15:00 |
Baník Zabrušany - Oldřichov B |
1:1 (0:1) |
14. |
So |
12.04. |
16:30 |
FK Novosedlice - Baník Zabrušany |
3:2 (1:2) |
15. |
So |
19.04. |
15:00 |
Baník Zabrušany - SK Dubí |
6:3 (2:0) |
16. |
Ne |
27.04. |
17:00 |
Sokol Srbice B - Baník Zabrušany |
3:2 (1:0) |
17. |
So |
03.05. |
15:00 |
Baník Zabrušany - FK Hostomice |
2:5 (1:3) |
18. |
Ne |
11.05. |
14:00 |
Hvězda Trnovany B - Baník Zabrušany |
2:0 (1:0) |
19. |
So |
17.05. |
17:00 |
FK Lybar se sídl. ve Rtyni n.B - Baník Zabrušany |
4:0 (2:0) |
20. |
So |
24.05. |
15:00 |
Baník Zabrušany - FK Aterm Hrobčice |
5:3 (3:1) |
21. |
So |
31.05. |
10:30 |
FK Újezdeček - Baník Zabrušany |
4:0 (1:0) |
22. |
So |
07.06. |
15:00 |
Baník Zabrušany - Baník Ohníč B |
2:0 (0:0) |
Pořadí |
Mužstvo |
PZ |
V |
R |
P |
Skóre |
(+/-) |
Body |
1. |
FK Hostomice |
22 |
16 |
4 |
2 |
65:20 |
19 |
52 |
2. |
FK Újezdeček |
22 |
13 |
8 |
1 |
60:16 |
14 |
47 |
3. |
FK Lybar Rtyně |
22 |
13 |
4 |
5 |
43:18 |
10 |
43 |
4. |
Oldřichov "B" |
22 |
10 |
3 |
9 |
51:54 |
0 |
33 |
5. |
Hvězda Trnovany "B" |
22 |
10 |
2 |
10 |
36:49 |
-1 |
32 |
6. |
FK Novosedlice |
22 |
9 |
3 |
10 |
41:50 |
-3 |
30 |
7. |
FK Aterm Hrobčice |
22 |
7 |
6 |
9 |
46:48 |
-6 |
27 |
8. |
Sokol Srbice "B" |
22 |
7 |
4 |
11 |
42:52 |
-8 |
25 |
9. |
TJ Baník Zabrušany |
22 |
7 |
2 |
13 |
44:54 |
-10 |
23 |
10. |
Baník Ohníč "B" |
22 |
5 |
8 |
9 |
36:46 |
-10 |
23 |
11. |
Sokol Křemýž |
22 |
6 |
4 |
12 |
40:51 |
-11 |
19 |
12. |
SK Dubí |
22 |
4 |
2 |
16 |
40:86 |
-19 |
14 |